ALPHABETICAL LISTING

Aaroen, Andrew – Third Grade Teacher
Abbott, Jeannette – Special Education Teacher
Almazon, Rosa – Paraprofessional, Spanish
Azose, Mandy – Music Teacher
Bagsby, Betsy-Special Education Teacher
Batts, Mary Clay-Kindergarten Teacher
Bice, Sarah – Third Grade Teacher
Bowden, Jane – Paraprofessional
Caminiti, Christine – Spanish Teacher
Carney, Samantha – Second Grade Teacher
Chessor, Irma – Cafeteria
Clymer, Suzie – School Nurse
Cochran, Lauren – Art Teacher
Cranston, Julie – Second Grade Teacher
Curtis, Fannon – Fourth Grade Teacher

Davenport, Janetta – Assistant Principal
Edington, Lisa – Fourth Grade Teacher
Eggimann, Rachel – Psychologist
Ennamorato, Julie – Fourth Grade Teacher
Edwards, Dottie – Cafeteria
Evans, Julie – Fourth Grade Teacher
Fahey, Pam – Reading Coach
Fee, Rhonda – Bookkeeper
Frederick, Amanda – Accelerated Learning Teacher
Frutiger, Veronica – SPED Paraprofessional
Garcia, Jose – Custodian
Garrett, Kay Kay-First Grade Teacher
Giles, Katie-First Grade Teacher
Harper, April – Special Education Teacher
Hart, Shakanah – ISD Paraprofessional
Hartley, Kristi  – MAC Secretary
Harvanek, Laura – Library Paraprofessional
Haynes, Brenda – Custodian
Hibbert, Lola – SPED Pre-K Paraprofessional
Hoover, Kelsi – SPED Paraprofessional
Hudgins, Monica – ranslator
Jefferson, Kimberly – Second Grade Teacher
King, Travis – Math Coach
Klein, Kristy – English Language Learner Teacher
Layton, Amy – Second Grade Teacher
Lee, Brenda- Kindergarten Teacher
Lepping, Crystal – Kindergarten Teacher
Lewis, Suzanne – Secretary
Lorenz, Elizabeth-Kindergarten Teacher
Lutche, Melissa-Kindergarten Teacher
Maddox, Tish – Third Grade Teacher
McKissack, Sarah – Custodian
McNabb, Melissa – Guidance Counselor
McQuirk, Janet – English Language Learner Teacher
Morgan, Gina – Second Grade Teacher
Oelrich, Carol – Computer Lab Paraprofessional
Orton, Chris – Physical Education Teacher
Parra, Irma – Custodian
Pendleton, Kathryn – Paraprofessional
Pop, Kendall – SPED Paraprofessional
Pope, Ashley-First Grade Teacher
Proffitt, Lorie – Third Grade Teacher
Pryor, Marguerite – Reading Interventionist
Psanos, Cindy – Paraprofessional
Rice, Charity – Physical Education Teacher
Riggs, Misty – Paraprofessional
Rizos, Nicole – SPED Paraprofessional
Robey, Cheryl – Principal
Rogers, Allison – Pre-K SPED Teacher
Rollins, Emily-First Grade Teacher
Sands, Rachel – Fourth Grade Teacher
Sarr, Megan – Pre- K Teacher
Smith, Jayme – First Grade Teacher
Spence, Kellie- First Grade Teacher
Stephens, Joy – Speech Therapist
Stephens, Lindsee-English Language Learner Teacher
Stillings, Melissa – Physical Education Teacher
Thompson, Cara – Second Grade Teacher
Townsel, Dot – Paraprofessional
Tuttle, Victoria – Third Grade Teacher
Watts, Laura – Library Media Specialist
Weekes, Mandi – PRe-K  Paraprofessional
Whiting, Dianne – Fourth Grade Teacher
Whitmore, Dywonne – Cafeteria Manager
Wilhelm, Lyndsey – MAC Director
Mallory Williams – First Grade Interim Teacher
Xuluc, Edith – Cafeteria