ALPHABETICAL LISTING

Aaroen, Andrew – Third Grade Teacher
Bagsby, Betsy – Special Education Teacher
Balthrop, Pam – Cafeteria
Bennett, Jerry – Custodian
Beshears, Mary Anne – Paraprofessional
Mary Katherine Brown – Third Grade Teacher
Carney, Samantha – Third Grade Teacher
Chessor, Irma – Cafeteria
Cochran, Lauren – Art Teacher
Cranston, Julie – Second Grade Teacher
Davenport, Janetta – Assistant Principal
Edington, Lisa – Fourth Grade Teacher
Edwards, Dottie – Cafeteria
Ellison, Morgan – Kindergarten Teacher
Ennamorato, Julie – Reading Interventionist
Eskridge, Heather – School Counselor
Estes, Mary-Clay – Kindergarten Teacher
Etheridge, Krystal – Paraprofessional
Evans, Julie – Kindergarten Teacher
Fahey, Pam – Reading Coach
Florida, Jennifer- School Nurse
Francis, Shelly – Kindergarten Teacher
Franks, Claire – Fourth Grade Teacher
Frederick, Amanda – Accelerated Learning Teacher
Gardner, Vanessa – Paraprofessional
Garrett, Kay Kay – First Grade Teacher
Giles, Katie – First Grade Teacher
Harper, April – Special Education Teacher
Hamilton, Darryl – ISD Paraprofessional
Hartley, Kristi – MAC Secretary
Harvanek, Laura – Library Paraprofessional
Haunreiter, Mika – Second Grade Teacher
Hibbert, Lola – SPED Pre-K Paraprofessional
Holt, Brenda – Custodian
Hudgins, Monica – Translator
Jefferson, Kimberly – Fourth Grade Teacher
Karner, Tracy – Bookkeeper
King, Travis – Math Coach
Klein, Kristy – English Language Learner Teacher
Layton, Amy – Third Grade Teacher
Lepping, Crystal – Kindergarten Teacher
Lewis, Suzanne – Secretary
Lorenz, Elizabeth – Kindergarten Teacher
Lunsford, Brooke – Music
Lutche, Melissa – Second Grade Teacher
Maddox, Tish – Third Grade Teacher
Marshall, Jabbar – Custodian
Martin, Madison – First Grade Teacher
McKissack, Sarah – Custodian
McQuirk, Janet – English Language Learner Teacher
Orton, Chris – Physical Education Teacher
Otey, Takeria – SPED Paraprofessional
Patton, Amy – Principal
Perry, Deborah – SPED Paraprofessional
Proffitt, Lorie – Third Grade Teacher
Psanos, Cindy – Paraprofessional
Quach, Sherry – MAC
Rice, Charity – Physical Education Teacher
Riggs, Misty – Paraprofessional
Roberts, Alyson – Psychologist
Rogers, Allison – Pre-K SPED Teacher
Rollins, Emily – First Grade Teacher
Sands, Rachel – Fourth Grade Teacher
Smalley, Julie – Pre-K Teacher
Spence, Kellie- First Grade Teacher
Statema, Julie – SPED Teacher
Stephens, Joy – Speech Therapist
Stillings, Melissa – Physical Education Teacher
Townsel, Dot – Paraprofessional
Tuttle, Victoria – Second Grade Teacher
Vijayakumar, Lakshmi – Paraprofessional
Watts, Laura – Library Media Specialist
Wells, Malaina – SPED Paraprofessional
Whiting, Dianne – Fourth Grade Teacher
Whitmore, Dywonne – Cafeteria Manager
Wilbur, Glen – SPED Paraprofessional
Winn,Jeannie – English Language Learner Teacher
Xuluc, Edith – Cafeteria

Categories